|
|
SATURDAY RESULTS |
Novice Class A |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
A |
1101 |
ZOEY ZOE. MA04993801. 12/4/10. Brdr: Daisy Hill Aussies, RIVER - WILLOW. Owners: Sabrina Willis,James Willis (All-American Dog) |
189/1 |
1102 |
CH LEATHERNECK'S IT'S A BULL'S-EYE BN RN. WS27993706. 9/22/08. Brdr: Jean Robinson,Janet Ekstrom, CH LEATHERNECK ITS ALL ABOUT ME - CH LEATHERNECK LIL' BIT O'NOBULL. Owners: Chole W Eull (Bullmastiffs) |
|
1103 |
Stenko's Sugar Talker. TP15275802. 2/8/01. Brdr: Stephanie L. Koeniger,Neil r. Koeniger, CH Del Amo's Live'n Itupat Sho-Tym NA - CH Ezee's Sweet Elegance. Owners: Krystin Chester (Papillons) |
Novice Class B |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
1/HT |
1201 |
PEBWIN GO GETTER TD. SR59372502. 10/8/09. Brdr: Berna Hart Welch, CH LANDMARK PEBWIN FAST TRACK CD JH - CH VERDORO PEBWIN CST. Owners: Trudy Davis,Warren Davis,Caroline McCormick (Retrievers, Golden) |
|
1202 |
CH EMBER GLO'S JUST ME AT BOUVIERACRES TD RN OA AXJ. DN21600504. 5/11/08. Brdr: Diana Rooth, Anna Lampley, CH EMBER GLO'S FULL THROTTLE CD PT NAP - CH EMBER GLO’S HIGH SOCIETY VCD2 RE TDX PT AX AXJ NF. Owners: Vineta Hesson (Belgian Tervuren) |
|
1203 |
EMBER GLO'S INDIAN RIVER BN RN TD PT. DN10101901. 2/10/05. Brdr: A. Lampley, E. Nelson, S. Sweet, CH CAMARADE CONSPICUOUS - CH EMBER GLO'S GO N FISH N NA NAJ. Owners: Anna Lampley (Belgian Tervuren) |
|
1204 |
CH RIDEOUT'S PAINTED DANCER BN RN NAP OJP. HP15155403. 4/7/05. Brdr: Judi Rideout,Alberta Allen, CH RIDOUT'S SUNDANCE KID - CH CEDER HILLS PAINTED PRINCESS. Owners: Chad Schonbeck,Judith Schonbeck,Judi Rideout (Dachshunds(Longhaired)) |
Open Class A |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
|
1301 |
CH TAICHUNG ALL THAT JAZZ, VCD1, TD, CD, RN, AX, AXJ. NP04079201. 9/11/03. Brdr: Laura Perkinson, CH S'HAMPTON FINL ANWS AT TAICHUNG - CH TAICHUNG VICTORIA'S SECRET. Owners: Janet K Johnson,Michael A Johnson (Shiba Inus) |
|
1302 |
URSA DE RETROUVAILLE CD RN NA NAJ JC. HP27020906. 5/1/07. Brdr: Mary Dixon, VEIROS FABULOUSO - KLEIHEUVEL'S EVITA DE RETROUVAILLE. Owners: Tereasa Troll (Portuguese Podengos) |
|
1305 |
CH WISEMAN ORYAN JIMMY CHOO VCD1 JH OAP OJP. SR31295501. 12/19/05. Brdr: T. Davis, C. McCormick, CH BENCHMARK TAK'S TH' FIRST SHOT CDX JH AXP AJP OA NAJ - ORYAN'S JUST WILD ABOUT HARRY. Owners: Trudy Davis,Warren Davis,Caroline McCormick (Retrievers, Golden) |
187.5/2 |
1306 |
TRULINE RIO ARCTIC CREEK FLYER CD RA SH OAP OJP. SR52153501. 5/22/08. Brdr: C. Hay, B.Loree, AMIGOLD FREQUENT FLIER SH - ONE ASH TRULINE HEY HEY JENNY. Owners: Donna Pederson,David Pederson (Retrievers, Golden) |
194/1 |
1309 |
WHISPER RIDGE TUNDRA ROSE KING CD RN. PR11916406. 7/13/08. Brdr: Marian Bowser,Rebecca Bowser, CH MOJAVE ROSE KING OF THE ROAD - CH WHISPER RIDGE DREAM ROSE RN. Owners: Nina Murtagh (Poodles(Standard)) |
Open Class B |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
193/1 |
1402 |
GCH NUKA BAY'S INDEPENDENCE MINE UD GO VER RAE3 MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF. SN92184011. 8/22/02. Brdr: Lynda L. Barber-Wiltse,Larry Wiltse, CH MEADOWOODS CLOSE ENCOUNTER CDX JH - CH NUKA BAY SHEMYA'S SITKA CD RE NA NAP NAJ NJP. Owners: Lynda Barber-Wiltse,Larry Wiltse (Retrievers, Chesapeake Bay) |
|
1403 |
BELLO AMICO OF DOUBLE DUTCH CD,RA,OAP,OJP. SR08459705. 6/4/03. Brdr: Carol Lynn Johnson, E.C. Crisafulli, CH BELGAIRN TOM JONES - WINDFALL'S SHADOWFAX AT FORSYTHE. Owners: Roseanne Munafo (Retrievers, Labrador) |
187/2 |
1405 |
GRACE AYLA VOM ADLER STEIN VCD2, CDX, RA, AXP, VER, GO. DN16866508. 11/30/06. Brdr: Anne Kent, Jabina Haig - Nala Vom Adler Stein. Owners: Krissy Rupe (German Shepherd Dogs) |
|
1406 |
ALASKA'S CHLOE "Z". . 7/11/03. Brdr: Unk, UNK - UNK. Owners: Jon Zylstra,Carol F Zylstra (German Shepherd Dogs) |
|
1407 |
ZONKERS ARCTIC SPITFIRE UD RE OA OAJ. SR36175905. 6/19/06. Brdr: Karen Winter, MACH GLENBROOK STRIKER VCD3 JH - MACH ZONKERS TEXAS WILDFIRE VCD2 XF. Owners: Donna Pederson,David Pederson (Retrievers, Golden) |
Utility Class B |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
|
1402 |
GCH NUKA BAY'S INDEPENDENCE MINE UD GO VER RAE3 MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF. SN92184011. 8/22/02. Brdr: Lynda L. Barber-Wiltse,Larry Wiltse, CH MEADOWOODS CLOSE ENCOUNTER CDX JH - CH NUKA BAY SHEMYA'S SITKA CD RE NA NAP NAJ NJP. Owners: Lynda Barber-Wiltse,Larry Wiltse (Retrievers, Chesapeake Bay) |
|
1405 |
GRACE AYLA VOM ADLER STEIN VCD2, CDX, RA, AXP, VER, GO. DN16866508. 11/30/06. Brdr: Anne Kent, Jabina Haig - Nala Vom Adler Stein. Owners: Krissy Rupe (German Shepherd Dogs) |
|
1406 |
ALASKA'S CHLOE "Z". . 7/11/03. Brdr: Unk, UNK - UNK. Owners: Jon Zylstra,Carol F Zylstra (German Shepherd Dogs) |
|
1407 |
ZONKERS ARCTIC SPITFIRE UD RE OA OAJ. SR36175905. 6/19/06. Brdr: Karen Winter, MACH GLENBROOK STRIKER VCD3 JH - MACH ZONKERS TEXAS WILDFIRE VCD2 XF. Owners: Donna Pederson,David Pederson (Retrievers, Golden) |
|
1551 |
GLACIERWIND'S KLONDIKE KATE CDX RE. SN91177705. 5/6/02. Brdr: Lise Shore,John Shore, CH WESTWIND'S CHILKOOT CHARLIE MH - WESTWIND'S AURORABOREALIS CDX RE. Owners: Lise' Shore,John Shore (Retrievers, Labrador) |
|
1552 |
GLACIERWIND'S RIVER RUNNER CDX RE. SN91177704. 5/6/02. Brdr: Lise Shore,John Shore, CH WESTWIND'S CHILKOOT CHARLIE MH - WESTWIND'S AURORABOREALIS CDX RE. Owners: Lise' Shore,John Shore (Retrievers, Labrador) |
Beginner Novice A |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
|
1601 |
LALASA'S WATTA TEMPTRESS. TR95309302. 12/18/09. Brdr: Laura Pabst,Lindsey Pabst,Leslie Batchelder, DEWDROPS HOT TOPIC AT LALASA - REGNIERS SOMETHIN TO TALKBOUT. Owners: Ronda Oglesby,Karen Oglesby (Chihuahuas(Long Coat)) |
189.5/1 |
1602 |
ARTIC ROSE WHISPERING WIND. DN30336804. 3/1/11. Brdr: Sheri Nelson, COLOCKUM LIGHTNING STRIKES - MILL CREEK'S DIAMONDS R FOREVER RN. Owners: Patty Anderson (Australian Shepherds) |
Beginner Novice B |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
194/1 |
1651 |
Northsong Some Like It Hot. DN27317202. 3/30/10. Brdr: Corrine Finnie, Leena Dowell, CH Homewood Blue Denim - Northsong Kaite Bar The Door. Owners: Corrine Finnie,Leena Dowell (Shetland Sheepdogs) |
193.5/2 |
1652 |
RIVERSPRUCE MAGNUS FROM SNOWY RIVER TD RN. HP34350203. 5/26/09. Brdr: Ron Abernathy, Ken Cheatham, SHREENWATER BLACK JACK - CH BAYMORE'S ALASKAN LIV TD. Owners: Darlene Jewell (Otterhounds) |
Graduate Novice Class |
|
Judge: James D. Thomson |
A |
1701 |
GCH SYCAMORE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE CD RE. TR66081401. 7/5/07. Brdr: Alicia Kahler, Lee VanLeeuwen, CH CORAL BAY'S WINSOME WILDCARD - CH SYCAMORE'S AIM'N TA PLEASE. Owners: Kathleen Stephenson,Emmylea Herring (Pugs) |
|
1702 |
SKELDALE DIDGERIDOO CD RE. RN15414505. 12/7/07. Brdr: Holly Whetsone, Steve Woodford, CH KANDY'S MARATHON MAN SE RE - CH SONUNDRUM IRON LADY ME OA AXJ. Owners: Lynn Budzak (Border Terriers) |
|
1703 |
TUNDRA'S BELLS N WHISTLES CD BN RAE3 NJP. WS02303701. 11/28/02. Brdr: Ruth Johnson, Randall M Johnson, CH BEARPAW'S MAXIMILLAN V OGBORN - CH SUNSHINE'S TUNDRA TERRA CD RA. Owners: Carrie Roos,Randal Lee Dowler (Bernese Mountain Dogs) |
|
1704 |
DOUBLE DUTCH LUCE DI BELLA LUNA, CD, RN, BN. SR48353905. 3/9/08. Brdr: E.C. Crisafulli, John H. Hilgendorf, Rebecca J. Hilgendorf, CH HYSPIRE SHAHLI HOTTER THAN BLAZES - CH DOUBLE DUTCH GARDEN PARTY, NA. Owners: Roseanne Munafo (Retrievers, Labrador) |
|
1706 |
TOLSINA MK VALHALLA V SHOCKIN VCD1 RE OAJ. WS07730103. 2/18/04. Brdr: Heather Fick , CH STONE VALLEY'S ROCKY RACCOON RAE - SHANNON'S SHOCKIN YOU AGAIN. Owners: Traci Knutsen (Great Danes) |
171.5/1 |
1707 |
CH NUKA BAY TOK'S NIKOLAI CREEK CD BN RAE NF AX AXJ NF. SR47430602. 1/5/08. Brdr: Lynda L. Barber-Wiltse, Larry Wiltse, TALISMANS PENNYWISEPTARMIGAN - GCH NUKA BAY'S INDEPENDENCE MINE UD GO VER RAE3 MX MXB MXJ MJS MXF. Owners: Lynda L. Barber-Wiltse,Larry Wiltse (Retrievers, Chesapeake Bay) |
|
1710 |
ZANIRI'S HIGH FLYING FINN CD RA BN. SR66926902. 9/15/10. Brdr: Joanne Kinney,Laureen Kinney, TALIN'S HEART ACT TO FOLLOW - ZANIRI'S CHEEKY MONKEY. Owners: Elizabeth Hertz,Richard Hertz (Retrievers, Golden) |
Graduate Open Class |
|
Judge: Kent Delaney |
|
1706 |
TOLSINA MK VALHALLA V SHOCKIN VCD1 RE OAJ. WS07730103. 2/18/04. Brdr: Heather Fick , CH STONE VALLEY'S ROCKY RACCOON RAE - SHANNON'S SHOCKIN YOU AGAIN. Owners: Traci Knutsen (Great Danes) |